Rainfall Reports (in)

Report for Year 2026

Data last updated 10/14/2026 11:25 PM.

Other Years:


 Daily DetailMonthly Summary 


DayJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec
10.000.04 0.000.000.000.86 0.000.000.000.00------
20.000.08 0.000.000.79 0.000.000.49 0.000.00------
30.13 0.03 0.000.000.01 0.000.000.33 0.001.13 ------
40.001.07 0.000.000.000.000.000.07 0.000.30 ------
50.000.10 0.000.05 0.000.000.000.77 0.58 0.06 ------
60.000.000.000.000.000.000.26 0.31 0.93 0.00------
70.000.000.000.000.24 0.000.19 0.01 0.000.00------
80.000.000.79 0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00------
90.000.000.67 0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00------
100.000.000.01 0.000.000.000.05 0.22 0.000.65 ------
110.000.12 0.000.000.54 0.000.51 0.000.01 1.04 ------
120.000.000.36 0.000.000.000.02 0.000.000.00------
130.000.000.000.000.001.70 0.20 0.000.000.00------
140.000.000.000.000.000.12 0.02 0.000.000.00------
150.000.33 0.01 0.000.000.000.000.02 0.00---------
160.000.000.72 0.000.000.000.000.10 0.00---------
170.000.000.000.000.000.18 0.02 0.000.00---------
180.73 0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00---------
190.000.000.000.000.000.30 0.000.000.07 ---------
200.000.000.000.000.000.01 0.000.000.00---------
210.000.42 0.000.000.000.000.04 1.15 0.00---------
220.000.10 0.000.000.13 0.000.000.03 0.05 ---------
230.000.000.000.000.000.59 0.03 0.000.00---------
240.000.000.000.000.84 0.001.89 0.000.29 ---------
250.22 0.000.000.001.10 0.000.58 0.000.00---------
260.19 0.07 0.000.18 0.32 0.17 0.01 0.000.00---------
270.000.47 0.000.000.08 0.000.000.06 0.00---------
280.000.000.000.000.06 0.03 0.000.01 0.00---------
290.00 0.000.000.000.000.06 0.18 0.00---------
300.00 0.000.11 0.000.000.000.20 0.00---------
310.00 0.00 0.00 0.000.00 --- ---
Rain Days4116310914156500
Month Total1.27  in2.83  in2.56  in0.34  in4.11  in3.96  in3.88  in3.95  in1.93  in3.18  in0.00  in0.00  in
YTD Total1.27  in4.10  in6.66  in7.00  in11.11  in15.07  in18.95  in22.90  in24.83  in28.01  in28.01  in28.01  in
 
Color Key
< 0.25 0.25 - 0.50 0.50 - 0.75 0.75 - 1.00 1.00 - 1.25 1.25 - 1.50 1.50 - 1.75 1.75 - 2.00 2.00 - 2.25 2.25 - 2.50 2.50 - 2.75 2.75 - 3.003.00>

Script Developed by Murry Conarroe of Wildwood Weather.